2021 British Adventure Golf Masters


Main page | Category 1 | Category 2 | Category 3 | Straight list | Lane statistics | Aces | Tournament info

Straight list

Rank Name Club Country Cat.  R1  R2  R3  R4 Avg Tot Diff
1 Andy Exall TSMGC GBR Cat 1 37 36 31   34.7 104 6
2 Steve Lovell SWMGC GBR Cat 1 36 35 35   35.3 106 1
3 Ted McIver PHCGC GBR Cat 2 36 37 35   36.0 108 2
4 James Rutherford CEMGC GBR Cat 1 37 34 38   36.3 109 4
5 Richard Jones WELSH GBR Cat 2 37 33 39   36.3 109 6
Marc Chapman KMGC GBR Cat 1 39 37 33   36.3 109 6
7 Derek Bentall SWMGC GBR Cat 1 38 37 36   37.0 111 2
8 Cameron Fincher TSMGC GBR Cat 3 38 35 38   37.0 111 3
9 Mark Wood CEMGC GBR Cat 1 36 39 37   37.3 112 3
10 Brian Smith KMGC GBR Cat 3 37 37 39   37.7 113 2
11 Paul Tutt PHCGC GBR Cat 1 36 40 37   37.7 113 4
12 Andy Wilde CEMGC GBR Cat 2 38 37 39   38.0 114 2
13 Seve Kukielka WELSH GBR Cat 1 42 40 32   38.0 114 10
14 Martyn Williams WESLH GBR Cat 2 39 38 38   38.3 115 1
15 James Short GBR Cat 3 37 38 40   38.3 115 3
16 Martin Greenhead CEMGC GBR Cat 1 36 40 39   38.3 115 4
17 Shelley Cooper TSMGC GBR Cat 2 40 42 35   39.0 117 7
18 James Shaw SWMGC GBR Cat 3 41 38 39   39.3 118 3
Dave Gomm PHCGC GBR Cat 1 39 38 41   39.3 118 3
20 Adrian Amey CEMGC GBR Cat 2 41 40 37   39.3 118 4
21 Matt Dodd CEMGC GBR Cat 2 42 41 35   39.3 118 7
22 Chloe Allart-Bennett TSMGC GBR Cat 3 39 40 40   39.7 119 1
23 Tim Novis PHCGC GBR Cat 2 41 39 39   39.7 119 2
24 Scott Lancley TSMGC GBR Cat 1 41 40 38   39.7 119 3
25 David Hartley PHCGC GBR Cat 1 44 39 36   39.7 119 8
James Hollinrake TSMGC GBR Cat 2 43 41 35   39.7 119 8
27 Neil Tann CEMGC GBR Cat 3 43 37 40   40.0 120 6
28 Balazs Tompa WELSH HUN Cat 3 44 41 36   40.3 121 8
29 Neil Brown TSMGC GBR Cat 3 45 38 39   40.7 122 7
Marion Hartley PHCHC GBR Cat 2 45 39 38   40.7 122 7
31 Dave Fincher TSMGC GBR Cat 3 40 41 42   41.0 123 2
32 Terry Exall TSMGC GBR Cat 1 44 41 38   41.0 123 6
33 Freddie Novis PHCGC GBR Cat 3 38 45 41   41.3 124 7
34 Henri Myers MMGC GBR Cat 3 43 42 41   42.0 126 2
35 John Sharp TSMGC GBR Cat 2 40 43 43   42.0 126 3
Rhiannon Davison WELSH GBR Cat 3 41 41 44   42.0 126 3
37 Paul Preston WMGC GBR Cat 2 39 43 44   42.0 126 5
38 Matt Exall TSMGC GBR Cat 3 45 41 41   42.3 127 4
39 James Teubler TSMGC GBR Cat 3 46 43 39   42.7 128 7
40 Harley Kelly PHCGC GBR Cat 3 45 42 43   43.3 130 3
41 Neron Dedi KOS Cat 3 44 42 45   43.7 131 3
Luke Ryan PHCGC GBR Cat 3 44 45 42   43.7 131 3
43 Brian Gould PHCGC GBR Cat 3 46 44 43   44.3 133 3
44 Lee Hursey GBR Cat 3 40 48 47   45.0 135 8
45 Elena Teubler TSMGC GBR Cat 3 50 40 45   45.0 135 10
46 Stephen Skinner WELSH GBR Cat 2 47 46 43   45.3 136 4
47 Ayshe Greenan CEMGC GBR Cat 3 48 41 49   46.0 138 8
48 Steve Bishop GBR Cat 3 44 49 47   46.7 140 5
Julian Teubler TSMGC GBR Cat 3 50 45 45   46.7 140 5
50 Christine Duffy GBR Cat 3 51 42 48   47.0 141 9
51 Ana Teubler TSMGC GBR Cat 3 51 45 49   48.3 145 6
52 Zoe Lancley TSMGC GBR Cat 3 48 57 44   49.7 149 13
53 Natasha Sushich SRB Cat 3 57 54 61   57.3 172 7

Main page | Category 1 | Category 2 | Category 3 | Straight list | Lane statistics | Aces | Tournament info